Motivational Wallpaper | Like Us | Follow @MLMTrainingBlog || EBooks


Wednesday, July 13, 2011

Speak Asia Online MLM Fraud Scam or Real Genuine MLM Business in India


 Is speakasiaonline legal in India? Is speakasiaonline legal in India? Is speak asia online Genuine? Is speakasiaonline fake? these are the question which comes in everyone mind and i received many mails regarding all these question, so today i have decided to answer all these question and explorer each and everything about Speak Asia Online.

Read Speak Asia Online MLM Review

SpeakAsiaOnline MLM networking company is getting attention of every people in India. They are running aggressively marketing campaign for getting more attention. Speak Asia is actively running ad campaign in several indian websites below is screen shot from yahoo.com. Moreover they were running ad campaign on television as seen on SET MAX during IPL and NDTV Imagine

Speak Asia Online MLM Advertisement Image From Yahoo.com






Speak Asia Online Ad On Set Max During IPL


speak Asia Online MLM ad on NDTV Imagne Tv


Above ads can be seen as generating more traffic for the business. Now the question is still remain the same is Speak Asia Online MLM Fraud or Speak Asia Online is a Scam or Speak Asia Online MLM is Genuine Business ?

To find out more information and know the truth about whether Speak Asia Online MLM is Fraud or not more details required. So here is more details about

Speak Asia Online MLM Company Background

The company name is: SpeakAsia Online Pte Ltd.

formerly known as: PAN Automotives Pte. Ltd.

formerly known as : Haren Technology Pte. Ltd.




To know more visit www.psi.gov.sg




By doing some search through google you will find that there are many company which are registered on the very same name in which Speak Asia Online mlm is registered.


SBS Consulting Pte. Ltd.



Valves.Com Pte Ltd







Online Presence of Speak Asia

Speak Asia Online claimed of having business establishment in Indonesia, Singapore & Malaysia but their website isn't getting any traffic apart from India & Bangladesh.

Speak Asia Online MLM Alexa Traffic Details

No doubt about that they are getting huge traffic, more info and static can be founded here Speak Asia Online MLM Fraud Alexa Ranking info

  • Speak Asia Online MLM company is selling E-Zine to you & you have paid 11000 against that & not for the Survey. Your payment of Rs.1000 / 2 surveys is against the Surveys you fill. So in that way the company is on the safe side
Speak Asia Online MLM company is registered in Singapore and for the recovery of 11000 hardly anyone will fly to Singapore.
  • Yes one do receive a online reciept for the money that one pays from Speak Asia and here is the screenshot. Earlier it was given from "Online Surveys Today" which I doubt that any such company even exists though the address was same as SpeakAsia Online Pte. Ltd. and later it is changed to Haren Ventures Pte. Ltd. but they changed the address to a new address.

So in the end it's your money, your choice and your decision.

If you wants to know about what is the legal way of doing mlm business this article with help you. Checking Legal Status of MLM Company in India

Do share your comments.

7 comments:

Jatin Mahajaan on July 16, 2011 at 5:26 AM said...

Very good post about all the aspects are very well explained ......

Anonymous said...

My Recharge is creating HISTORY in MLM BUSINESS in India, Join early to participate in that great history and earn fabulous money. Contact me in my Mobile : 09330069687.

Rajinder Singh on July 22, 2011 at 7:42 AM said...

hello dear is there anyone who can really tell me that is speakasiaonline legal in india?
what are the legal aspects or speakasiaolnine?

rakesh chauhan on July 23, 2011 at 6:00 AM said...

DEAR ALL,
WELCOME IN NEW CO. HAMARAABOLLYWOOD.COM
3500/-JOINING AMOUNT
2000/- FIXED MONTHLY SURVEY INCOME
UPTO NEXT 12 MONTHS
300/- DIRECT REFERRAL
500/- BINARY
ROYELTY ON DIRECT REFERRAL 400rs MONTHLY NEXT 12 MNTHS
AND LOTS OF CASH REWARDS
CALL---9988471700 OR
MAIL me – chauahan_rakesh@yahoo.com

SO BOOK YR TOP POSITION NOW FOR YR BETTER FUTURE
WELCOME TO ALL
www.hamaraabollywood.com

RAKESH CHAUHAN

Farhan on July 28, 2011 at 11:39 PM said...

I have read several good stuff here. Certainly worth bookmarking for revisiting. I surprise how much effort you put to create such a wonderful informative web site. Thank you so much for providing such a informative article on this topic. God Bless you.

Anonymous said...

www.nimgroup.org is the new product base with online feedback(survey)company,company is pre-lounch on 28 sept.2011 so book your position now for better future welcome LEADERS and all
Sanjay Saxena
09999091735

Param on November 5, 2011 at 6:36 AM said...

hello. know about speak asia online at.
http://speaksasiaonline.blogspot.com/

Post a Comment

We teach thousand people online who wants to make their success in Network Marketing MLM Business,
What we wants back is your valuable feedback from your side.